9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft (20.04.2013 - 28.04.2013)
9. Offene Hessische Seniorenmeisterschaft 20. April - 28. April 2013
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)

zurück zum Hauptmenü
TeilnehmerTitelVerein/OrtLandInfo1
Ackermann,Hans WernerFMSC Hansa Dortmund e.V.NRW 
Aepfler, Gerhard TSG ApoldaThÜ 
Arp, Frans HaarlemNED 
Bachmann, Rolf SVigung HammNRW 
Baier,Peter TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V.NRW 
Barlo,Werner SK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber 
Bartels,Lothar SG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBer 
Bartl, Birgit USV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü 
Baum,Bernd,Dr.FMSV Empor ErfurtGER 
Becker,Günter SC SteinbachHes 
Bendisch, Dr. Jürgen SV Hennef 1927 e.V.NRW 
Berger, Eduard SK StadtallendorfHes 
Berger, Volkmar BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V.Bra 
Bieberle,Gerhart Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.NRW 
Bill,Eugen SV Lahn LimburgHes 
Biller,Dr. Helmut Sfr. Frankfurt 1921Hes 
Blosze,Winfried SV Königsspringer 1929 GroßauheiHes 
Bomert,Egon SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes 
Borkenhagen,Bernd SK RintelnNie 
Brahn, Helmut SG Springer BurghaunHes 
Brandt, Fred SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V.Ber 
Brueckner,Ewald 1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes 
Burckhardt, Karl SC FuldaHes 
Burkardt, Robert SV 1926 FechenheimHes 
Busic, Nedjeljko SC Bad NauheimHes 
Daebel, Dr. Hasso Drewer (Marl) SGNRW 
Ditmas,Hugh Bremer SG von 1877Bre 
Dombrowe,Eckehard SG Nettetal 1929NRW 
Essegern,Dr. Kurt Randspringer Bad SalzungenThü 
Fister,Horst-Lothar SK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW 
Fleischer, Martin SV Einheit SchwerinMec 
Franck, Rudolf SC 1875 EllwangenWür 
Freerksen, Uwe SK Königsspringer EmdenNie 
Fritsch,Dr. Jürgen SK Lister TurmNie 
Fritsch,Wolfgang SV Empor Bad LangensalzaThü 
Fromme,Werner SG WittenNRW 
Fuchs,Manfred SC Erkrath 1973NRW 
Fuhlrott, Heinz MTV Fichte WinsenNie 
Garbe,Eckhard SV Blau-Weiß GrevesmühlenMec 
Garms,Ilse Brandenburger LSSVBra 
Geibel, Henning SV BargteheideSch 
Geisler,Reinhard SK Werther 1949 e.V.NRW 
Gerhardt,Peter-Michael SC VahrBre 
Ghijsen,Pim VAS AmsterdamNED 
Girod, Gudrun Hannover 96 SchachNie 
Görtz,Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922NRW 
Grabitz,Dr. Georg Plesse BovendenNie 
Graffenberger, Marianne Hamburger SK von 1830 eVHam 
Graffenberger, Wilhelm Hamburger SK von 1830 eVHam 
Grasmik,Waldemar TSV 1876 Bad KissingenBay 
Grüneschild,Hildegard Schach-Union München e.V.Bay 
Haase,Wolfgang SV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes 
Hampe,Werner SK Lister TurmNie 
Happel,HenkFMDiscendo DiscimusNED 
Hartlaub,Marianne SK 1982 Klingenberg/MainBay 
Haselhorst,Helmut SK Ostbevern/WestbevernNRW 
Hassenrück,Helmut SG-Gladbeck 19/2Nrw 
Haubt,GeorgFMSV OberurselHes 
Hegner, Peter SC Bad SodenHes 
Heil,Rudolf SC StarnbergBay 
Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V.NRW 
Hellwege,Werner SK Lister TurmNie 
Helm, Irmgard TSG Oberschöneweide e.V.Ber 
Henniges,Erhard SV Rochade Magdeburg 96SaA 
Hentzschel,Erhard Peiner SVNie 
Hespers, Rolf TuS Osterburg WeidaThü 
Hesse,Klaus Dieter SK StadtallendorfHes 
Hielscher, Klaus Braunschweiger SFNie 
Holscher, Peter Caissa HoornNED 
Hopp, Dr. Barbara SV OberurselHes 
Hottes,Dieter Stuttgarter SF 1879Wür 
Huhn, Ulrich SF SiemensstadtBer 
Hunold,Rolf SV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW 
Husser,Oskar SC Caissa Falkensee e.V.Bra 
Janzen, Christian TSV Marienfelde 1890 e.V.Ber 
Jauch,Dieter SK Bietigheim-BissingenWür 
Jobski,Werner SF Schwerte 1951GER 
Johannsen,Ingbert SG WittenNRW 
Jürgens,Peter SC Tempo GöttingenNie 
Jung, Prof. Michael SV OsnabrückNie 
Just,Fred SAbt SV Werder BremenBre 
Just,Joachim SV Motor ZeitzSaA 
Kage, August ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie 
Kempen,Willi Rheydter SV 1920NRW 
Kienel, Norbert SV OsnabrückNie 
Kirchberg,Hans-Georg SK Dingelstädt 1921Thü 
Kleist, Werner BerlinGER 
Klose, Hans-Peter ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie 
Klüver,Horst SV Merkur HademarschenSch 
Kluge,Hans C. Bahn-SC WuppertalNRW 
Knaak,Hans Forster SC 95Bra 
Knaak,Joachim SV Dresden-LeubenSac 
Knobling, Rolf USV Erfurt Abteilung SchachThü 
Köhler, Marianne SG 2011 SennewitSaA 
Köllmer,Hans Sfr.HeidesheimRPf 
Kolkwitz,Klaus ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra 
Kopp, Peter SV 1920 HofheimHes 
Kotlar, Alfred SK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW 
Krebs, Dietmar Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 186NRW 
Kripp, Wolfgang SAbt SG 1945 DietzenbachHes 
Krotofil, Kurt Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbtHam 
Krüger, Bernhard SC GrunbachWür 
Kynast,Reinhard Herforder SV KönigssprNRW 
Lenk, Wolfgang USV TU DresdenSac 
Leutz,Hans SV EbersbachWür 
Liebert, HeinzIMUSV Volksbank HalleSaA 
Limberg, Siegfried Sfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes 
Lindner,Jan-Joost DD Den HaagNED 
Liszka,Günter Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.VNRW 
Ljubarskij, JuriFMHannover 96 SchachNie 
Ludwig, Richard SV Irxleben von 1919SaA 
Ludwig, Siegfried GSV HemmingenWür 
Lübbecke,Gerd SC FriedrichsthalThü 
Lübbers, Dr. Doris Sfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes 
Maczollek,Helmut SK Turm Lage 1926NRW 
Marinoni, Rainer SC EschwegeHes 
Mayeres, Hans-Christian SK Recklinghausen AltstaNRW 
Meinke,Dietlind MTV Leck von 1889Sch 
Mentel, Dr. Jürgen Greifswalder SVMec 
Merettig,Georg SV Caissa WolfenbüttelNie 
Mertens,Gottfried SK Weinheim 1911 e.V.Bad 
Mewes,Hans-Dieter Stader SVNie 
Micheel, Peter SSC Graal-MüritzMec 
Minarsch,Hans 1.Hainstädter SC 1950Hes 
Mittelstaedt,Ewald SC Tarrasch 45 MünchenBay 
Montsma,Foppe-Jan  NED 
Nagorni,Walter SG Weiß-Blau EilenriedeNie 
Narr, Irmgard SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V.BAy 
Neumann,Dr. Peter SF Ostsee WarnemündeMec 
Niebling, Ferdinand SC Frankfurt-WestHes 
Niebuhr,Gerd Freibauer WedemarkNie 
Nietsch,Horst SG Weißensee 49 e.V.Ber 
Noble,Alexander SC Bad NauheimHes 
Nols,Uwe Itzehoer SV von 1923Sch 
Noordijk,Ed S.C. Oegstgeest '80NED 
Ophoff,Rigobert Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.NRW 
Otto,Klaus Thüringer SV TriebesThü 
Oud,Niek VASNED 
Pajcin, Dr. Jovan Philidor LeidenNED 
Papapostolou,Christos SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfGRE 
Pape, ManfredCMSK Bad HarzburgNie 
Papenkordt,Karl-Hermann SG WittenNRW 
Paulin, Dieter SK Dingelstädt 1921Thü 
Paulsen,Eckart Post SV NeustadtRPf 
Peleikis, Horst SK Lister TurmNie 
Perk,Egbert SK Lister TurmNie 
Petzold,Dr. Hans USV TU DresdenSac 
Piankov,EvgenijIM UKR 
Piastowski,Kurt SC Turm Lüneburg e.V.Nie 
Plischke,Berthold SV Wesel 1928 e.V.NRW 
Rahls,PeterFMSK Zehlendorf e.V.Ber 
Ranker,Klemens SC HauptstuhlRPf 
Rehder,Frank SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.Ber 
Reimann,Günther SC MagstadtWür 
Reinhold,Dr. Klaus SC Gronau 1920 e.V.NRW 
Richter,Stefan SV Empor West ZwickauSac 
Ripoll,Luis SK Lister TurmNie 
Rollwitz, Inge SG Wedding e.V.Ber 
Rollwitz, Jürgen SG Wedding e.V.Ber 
Romanow,Werner SV MerseburgSaA 
Roth,Reinhard Sfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes 
Rother,Wilfried SK 1950 VellmarHes 
Rüberg,JobstFMSV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW 
Rüggeberg, Wilhelm Sfr.Saarburg-TrierRPf 
Rürup,Hans-Heinz SV Bad OeynhausenNRW 
Rychlik, Kurt SV BerenbostelNie 
Samarian,Cornel SC Pegasus LohkirchenBay 
Scheide,Helmut USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. SchachBra 
Schiller, Hans SF Bad LausickSac 
Schlag,Franz SK Turm Bad HersfeldHes 
Schmidt,Gerhard SC Unterhaching e.V.Bay 
Schmieder,Wolfgang Kasseler SK 1876Hes 
Schnaitmann,Herbert SC GrunbachWür 
Schneider,Alexander Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. VGER 
Schneider,Hans SV Schwarz-Weiß OberhaNRW 
Schneider,Miloca SG WittenNRW 
Scholze,Roland SV Lok DresdenSac 
Schütze, Manfred VfL GräfenhainichenSaA 
Schumacher,GottfriedFMHTC Bad NeuenahrRPf 
Schumacher,Helmut DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19BEL 
Schumacher,Ursula HTC Bad NeuenahrRPf 
Semisch, Helga SV Schmalkalden 04Thü 
Smits,Oswald Sfr. Taunus Königstein/SchwalbacHes 
Stimpel,FranzFMWiesbadener SV 1885Hes 
Stratmann, Alois SV Ahlen 1954 e.V.NRW 
Strozewski, Günter SV Erkenschwick 1923 eNRW 
Stuiber,Ingeborg SK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW 
Stuiber,Wilhelm SK Turm Euskirchen 65NRW 
Szenetra,Werner SV BerenbostelNie 
Thielemann,Joachim TSV HessensteinSch 
Thieme,Hans SV OberurselHesVorsitzender des Hessischen
Tomas,Johann SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes 
Türtmann, Dieter ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.Bra 
van den Berg, Ad Aas AalsmeerNED 
Van Dongen,Rob VAS AmsterdamNED 
van Geffen, Ben Messemaker 1847NED 
Van Houten,Henk SC Gronau 1920 e.V.NED 
Van Oosten,Arend UtrechtNED 
Van Vorselen,Theo DD Den HaagNED 
Viererbe, Hartmut SC 51 NordhausenThü 
Villing,Dieter SK 1962 LadenburgBad 
Vladov,Mark SF Ostsee WarnemündeGER 
Völler,Lothar DortmundNRW 
Voermans,Adri Discendo DiscimusNED 
Vogel,JaapFM NED 
von Janta,Lothar SV BerenbostelNie 
Wauer, Klaus SC 51 NordhausenThü 
Weidlich,Günter SV Dresden-LeubenSac 
Wernitz,Armin PostSV Brandenburg e.V.Bra 
Weyand,Fernand SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.FRA 
Weyrauch,Erich SV Letmathe 1933 e.V.NRW 
Wiebke,Elfriede Verein Segeberger SFSch 
Wieprecht,Gerhard SV CAISSA e. V. KasselHes 
Winkler,Werner SK Bad Sooden-AllendorfHes 
Wittmann,Georg SV 51 ZerbstSaA 
Zoll,Theo ESV Rot-Weiß GöttingenNie 
Zunker, Dr. ReinhardFMSV 1920 HofheimHes 
Zwanepol,Johan  NED 
spielfrei